Ministers


CMC Ministerial Directory

KEY TO MINISTERIAL FUNCTION:

  • ag: serving in CMC agency or institution
  • ap: associate, assistant, or administrative pastor
  • ch: chaplain (ex. hospital or nursing home)
  • de: deacon
  • ev: non-pastoring active evangelist/teacher/preacher
  • lm: licensed minister
  • mi: missionary
  • mn: ordained minister
  • nf: no official function, even if preaching occasionally
  • ov: overseer
  • pa: senior pastor
  • re: retired, even if preaching occasionally
  • yp: youth pastor

 

Name Licensed Ordained Function Church
Adelsberger, Jason (Amanda) 2016   ap Mechanicsburg Christian Fellowship
Aguilara, Sergio (Cecelia) 1993 2000 re Other
Ard, Anthony (Danielle) 2004 2008 ap Abundant Life Church & Ministries-FL
Aungst, David (J Elise)   1999 pa Mountain View Mennonite Chapel-PA
Aycoth, Bobby (Diane) 2004 2008 nf Greenwood Mennonite Church-DE
Barr, Phil (Maretta) 1980 1987 mi Allensville Mennonite Church-PA
Beachy, Brian (Julie) 2014   ap Trinity Christian Fellowship-OH
Beachy, David (Katherine)   1945 re Other
Beachy, Eli (Katie)   1995 re Shiloh Mennonite Church-OH
Beachy, Ricky (Connie) 1986 1988 ap Abundant Life Church & Ministries-FL
Beachy, Tom (Karen)   1980 ch, ov Pigeon River Mennonite Church-MI
Beardsley, Kevin (Jennifer)   2015 ap National City Mennonite Church-MI
Beitzel, Mayard   1998 re Locust Grove Mennonite Church-PA
Beitzel, Titus (Beth) 2000 2002 ap Cherry Glade Mennonite Church-MD
Bender, Glendon (Lorna) 1981 1985 ev Maple City Chapel-IN
Bender, Mike (Ruth) 2002 2006 pa Turkey Run Mennonite Church-OH
Bender, Tom (Laurie)   2011 ap Oak Dale Mennonite Church-PA
Bender, Wilbur J (Mary)   1982 re Turkey Run Mennonite Church-OH
Biggs, Jay   1978 re Greenwood Mennonite Church-DE
Bixler, Steve (Rebecca) 2016    ap Fairlawn Mennonite Church-OH
Borntrager, Calvin   1956 re Townline Mennonite Church-IN
Boschmann, Heinrich (Katharina)   1993 re Other
Brenneman, Mervin (Teresa) 2014   de Maple Glen Mennonite Church-MD
Brenneman, Robert E (Rachel)   1987 re Other
Brown, Joseph (Macy)   2017 pa Mechanicsburg Christian Fellowship-OH
Bunyon, Paul (JoAnn)   2011 ev Locust Grove Mennonite Church-PA
Burbank, Michael N (Rosanne) 2000 2002 pa Grace Mennonite Church-AZ
Burbank, Naswood   1961 re Grace Mennonite Church-AZ
Burkholder, David (Elva)   1965 re Other
Byler, Dan 1976 1983 mi Columbus Network of Microchurches-OH
Byler, Joseph A (Naomi) 1991 1992 pa, ov Oak Dale Mennonite Church-PA
Byler, Keith (Emily) 2011 2014 yp Fairlawn Mennonite Church-OH
Byler, Lyndon (Jolene) 2004 2009 pa Maranatha Fellowship-DE
Byler, Mike (Wendy)   1995 pa, ov Boyer Mennonite Church-PA
Carmichael, Joseph 2007 2010 re Southmost Mennonite Church-FL
Christner, Stephen (Amy) 2013  2017 ap Abundant Life Church & Ministries-FL
Clemens, David R (Erma) 1971 1973 re Berean Community Church-OH
Coblentz, Nelson (Sarah)   1981 ev Other
Coblentz, Sam (Lori) 1996 1999 yp Bethany Mennonite Church-OH
Colegrove, Tim (Alice) 2014   pa Church Plant
Curtis, Dale (Rhoda)   1993 ev Oak Dale Mennonite Church-PA
Delagrange, Eldon (Sharon)   1979 ap Hicksville Mennonite Church-OH
Detweiler, Duane (Verda) 1994 1997 pa, ov Fairlawn Mennonite Church-OH
Diller, David (Mayela)  1979 1982 pa, ov Ministerio Manantiales de Vida-TX
Diller, Lester (Ardis)   1977 pa Buffalo Mennonite Church-PA
Driver, Daryl (Kay)  1989 1990 pa Word of Grace Church-PA
Eash, Calvin (Mary) 1998 2000 pa Bowlings Creek Mennonite Church-KY
Eash, Mel (Charlotte)   2004 ap Townline Mennonite Church-IN
Eash, Ryan (Tabitha) 2014   ap Townline Mennonite Church-IN
Ebersole, Marlin (Doris)   1974 re, ov Pond Bank Community Church-PA
Edmonston, David (Daphne)   2015 pa Trinity Mennonite Church-VA
Edwards, Brian (Audy) 2007 2008 nf Fairhaven Community Church-MI
Eicher, Shawn (Nadia) 2012  2014 pa Grace Christian Fellowship-MI
Eicher, Steve (Marilyn)   1987 pa, ov Hicksville Mennonite Church-OH
Eigsti, Chad (Sondra) 2010 2013 ap Maranatha Mennonite Church-KS
Eversole, Andrew (Joy)   1980 ov Townline Mennonite Church-IN
Favia, Rocky (Kristie)   2012 nf Other
Fisher, Robert J (Bethany)   1978 re Turkey Run Mennonite Church-OH
Francis, Ernie (Amy) 2008 2011 nf Other
Frey, Larry (Charlene)   2014 de Chambersburg Mennonite Church-PA
Fry,  Donald (Kathy)   1981 ap Pine Creek Chapel Mennonite Church-FL
Fugate, Pearl Gene (Kimberly) 2008 2012 ap Little Buckhorn Creek Mennonite Church-KY
Funes, Jose (Bertha)   2001 pa Mision Iglesia Cristiana Siloe-CA
Funk, Brandon (Cindy) 2013  2015 ap Fairview Mennonite Church-OR
Funk, Ken (Sondra)   1989 mi Grace Community Church-Ontario
Funk, Matt (Heather)   2013 ap Buffalo Mennonite Church-PA
Gakunju, Timothy (Anne)   2004 nf Other
Garlitz, Christian (Kasey) 2016   ap Oak Dale Mennonite Church-PA
Gay, Zach   2016 nf Other
Gehman, John (Susan)   1998 re Other
Geissinger, Carl (Sherri) 1982 1984 pa Barrville Mennonite Church-PA
Gingerich, Dion (Krista) 2013  2015 mi Greenwood Mennonite Church-DE
Gingerich, Glen (Elsie) 1973 1974 ov Riverview Christian Fellowship-MI
Gingerich, Lloyd   1961 re Other
Gingerich, Lonnie (Rose) 2001 2004 nf Sunnyside Mennonite Church-IL
Gingerich, Loyd A (Judy)   2005 ch Sunnyside Mennonite Church-IL
Gingerich, Willis A (Doriece)   1998 ap Maranatha Fellowship-DE
Good, Linden (Charlene)   1981 nf Mechanicsburg Christian Fellowship-OH
Graber, Eddie (Judy) 1990 1996 pa Berea Mennonite Church-IN
Graber, Keith (Jenni) 2005 2010 nf Grace Community Church-Ontario
Graber, Ryan (LaBreeska) 2016   ch Buffalo Mennonite Church-PA
Graber, Wendall (Lila) 1994 1996 mi Other
Graybill, Doug (Leona)   1978 ov Canton Mennonite Church-PA
Grizzle, Stanley A (Susan)   1977 pa Cornerstone Mennonite Church-OH
Gunden, John (Margaret)   2000 pa River’s Edge Community Church-MI
Haldeman, David (Janet)   2002 pa Carthage Mennonite Church-NY
Hazen, Roger (Sharon)   1992 pa, ov Pineview Mennonite Church-MI
Helmuth, Arlyn (Carmen) 2012  2016 nf Shiloh Mennonite Church-OH
Helmuth, Carl (Lanadell)   1974 pa, ov Oak Grove Mennonite Church-OK
Helmuth, Emery J   1961 re Shiloh Mennonite Church-OH
Helmuth, Omar (Emma Mae)   1970 re Other
Herbert, Scott (Roberta)   2010 yp Maple City Chapel-IN
Hernandez, Oscar (Evelyn) 2002 2007 ap Agape Community Fellowship-OH
Hershberger, Brian (Sharla) 1995 1996 ag, ov Shiloh Mennonite Church-OH
Hershberger, John L (Sally)   1978 ov Fairview Mennonite Church-IA
Hershberger, Jr Levi (Esther)  1956 1957 re Fairlawn Mennonite Church-OH
Hershberger, Robin (JoAnn) 2008 2010 ap Providence Mennonite Church-VA
Hertzler, Conrad 2016   pa Fairview Mennonite Church-IA
Hess, Benjamin (Korlissa) 2015   ap North Street Community Church-PA
Hochstetler, David (Barbara)   1969 re Mennonite Christian Assembly-OH
Hoffman, Philip (Edna)  1978 1979 re Maple Grove Community Mennonite-MI
Hoffman, Randall (Patti Jo) 2004 2007 pa Maple Grove Community Mennonite-MI
Horst, Ray E (Ruth)   1980 re Other
Horst, Roland (Lois)   2017 de Dayton Mennonite Church-VA
Hostetler, Dennis (Jeanne) 2006 2009 nf Other
Hostetler, Henry   1965 re Grace Community Church-Ontario
Hostetler, Vern (Marilyn) 2001 2003 pa Siloam Fellowship-IN
Isaac, Dewayn (Marilyn)   1966 pa Otelia Mennonite Church-PA
Jurkovich, Kelsey (Abbie) 2016   ap Fairlawn Mennonite Church-OH
Kanagy, Greggory A (Sharon)   2000 ev Locust Grove Mennonite Church-PA
Kauffman, Pablo (Judi) 1988 1993 mi Shiloh Mennonite Church-OH
Kaufman, Larry (Kendra) 1998 2002 pa Grace Mennonite Church-OH
Keffer, Dale (Shirley)   1974 ov Providence Mennonite Church-VA
Keim, Wayne (Joyce)  1977 1979 re Pigeon River Mennonite Church-MI
King, Chris (Kay) 2002 2005 pa Paradise Valley Mennonite Church-AZ
King, Jesse (Erma) 1988 1989 ap Cornerstone Mennonite Church-OH
Kochsmeier, David (Beverly)   1992 pa Steel City Mennonite Church-PA
Kropf, James L ( Bette) 1985 1987 ov Fairview Mennonite Church-OR
Kuepfer, Luke (Amy)   2002 ev Oasis Community Church-KY
Kurtz, Paul (Grace)   1989 ov Lighthouse Mennonite Fellowship-OH
Lapp, Steve (Zonya) 2004 2006 pa Berean Community Church-OH
Lauver, Glenn (Rhonda) 2008 2013   Lauvers Mennonite Church-PA
Lehman, Elmer J (Eileen)   1961 ov, re Iglesia Cristiana Hispana-OH
Lehman, Jeremy (Sabrina) 2010 2011 pa Pond Bank Community Church-PA
Lewis, Randy (Patricia)   2013 ap Johnsville Cons. Mennonite Church-OH
Link, Gary (Lorene)   1992 re Bean Blossom Mennonite Church-IN
List, Jon (Linsi)   2005 pa Pleasant Lake Mennonite Church-IN
Longenecker, Alvin (Ada)   1987 de Buffalo Mennonite Church-PA
Lyndaker, Arthur (Iris)   2015 mi Grace Community Church-Ontario
Martin, Garrett M (Audrey)   2016 ap Townline Mennonite Church-IN
Maschek, Michael (Laurie) 2015   pa Maple View Mennonite Church-OH
Mast, Jimmy (Rebekah)   2015 ap Light in the Valley Chapel-OH
Mast, Mervin L (Naomi)   1974 re Siloam Fellowship-IN
Mast, Mose   1990 de Providence Mennonite Church-VA
Mast, Myron (Marla) 2017   pa Lighthouse Mennonite Fellowship-OH
Mast, Paul (Bonnie) 2014  2015 pa Croghan Cons. Mennonite Church-NY
Mast, Phil (Emily) 2014  2017 ap, yp Dayspring Mennonite Church-VA
Mast, Stuart A (Delores)   1985 de Greenwood Mennonite Church-DE
Mast, Titus (Delores)   1984 pa, ov Naumburg Cons.Mennonite Church-NY
Mast, Tom (Candice)   2015 mi London Christian Fellowship-OH
Matthews, Duey (Stella) 1989 1990 pa, ov Zion Mennonite Church-OK
Maurer, David (Elizabeth)   2004 pa Pigeon River Mennonite Church-MI
Maust, Barry D   2004 ev Pigeon River Mennonite Church-MI
Maust, Barry W (Carol) 2000 2002 pa, ov Cherry Glade Mennonite Church-MD
Maust, Philip W (Cynthia) 1995 1997 ch Maple Glen Mennonite Church-MD
Mayer, Ryan (Carrie) 2013  2015 ap Bethel Mennonite Church-FL
Mayer, Willard   1953 re Shiloh Mennonite Church-OH
Mehari, Samson   2008 ev Columbus Network of Microchurches-OH
Miller, Adin (Susie) 1992 1993 ov Bethel Mennonite Church-FL
Miller, Bob (Belinda)   1998 nf Other
Miller, David I (Erma) 1963 1964 re Shiloh Mennonite Church-OH
Miller, Eldon H (Ella June)   1960 pa Little Buckhorn Creek Mennonite Church-KY
Miller, Elmer R (Ileen) 1987 1988 pa, ov Upper Deer Creek Mennonite Church-IA
Miller, Eric (Kelsie) 2014   yp Providence Mennonite Church-IN
Miller, Gary (Anna)   1984 ap Maple City Chapel-IN
Miller, Henry D (Ethel)   1962 re Other
Miller, Ivan (Emma)   1962 ov Plainview Cons. Mennonite Church-KS
Miller, James D (Audrey)   1985 pa Oasis Community Church-KY
Miller, Jason (Lisa) 2008 2010 pa Providence Mennonite Church-VA
Miller, Jeff (Jessica)   2016 pa Bean Blossom Community Church-IN
Miller, Jeremy (Sarah)   2005 pa, ov Mennonite Christian Assembly-OH
Miller, K (R) 2004 2006 mi Mechanicsburg Christian Fellowship-OH
Miller, Kenneth (Marietta)   1989 re Plainview Cons. Mennonite Church-KS
Miller, Kenny (Charity) 1999 2001 pa Trinity Christian Fellowship-OH
Miller, Loren (Sharon) 2002 2007 pa Living Word Christian Outreach-NM
Miller, Mark (Phyllis) 1998 2008 ap Mechanicsburg Christian Fellowship-OH
Miller, Maurice (Sara) 1988 1991 pa, ov Iglesia Cristiana Vida Abundante-NM
Miller, Merlin W (Heidi) 2006 2008 pa Riverview Christian Fellowship-MI
Miller, Merlin E (Shirley)   1995 nf Siloam Fellowship-IN
Miller, Nelson (Fern) 1978 1980 re Other
Miller, Orville (Mary Jane)   1999 ap Plainview Cons. Mennonite Church-KS
Miller, Perry L (Carolyn)   1979 re Fairview Mennonite Church-IA
Miller, Scott D (Donna) 2017   yp Zion Mennonite Church-OK
Miller, Scott L (Crystal) 2014  2016 ap Oak Dale Mennonite Church-PA
Miller, Thomas (Carol)   2002 pa Caney Creek Mennonite Church-KY
Miller, Timothy (Carrie) 2008 2011 pa Gateway Fellowship-DE
Miller, Wes (Betty)  2005 2007 ap Grace Mennonite Church-OH
Miller, Wilbur (Shirley) 1989 1990 nf Agape Community Fellowship-OH
Mishler, John (Dema) 1956 1959 re Other
Morgan, Edward (Karen) 1993 1995 pa Bethel Springs Mennonite Church-AR
Moser, Julius (Avis)   1978 re Croghan Cons. Mennonite Church-NY
Moser, Philip N (Jane)   1984 ap Maple Glen Mennonite Church-MD
Mullet, Menno (Dena)   1991 re Townline Mennonite Church-IN
Mullet, Paul (Cindy)   1995 ev Mennonite Christian Assembly-OH
Muniz, Carl (Sonia)  2006 2010 pa Abundant Life Christian Church-TX
Musunuri, A Raju (Usha) 1997 1999 ev Shiloh Mennonite Church-OH
Nisly, Clayton (Thelma) 1990 1993 mi Maple City Chapel-IN
Nisly, Merle (Rita)   1993 ov Grace Community Church-Ontario
Nisly, Paul H (Frieda)   1980 pa, ov Maranatha Mennonite Church-KS
Noble, Douglas (Adna Mae)   1985 de Caney Creek Mennonite Church-KY
Odom, Bill (Sheri)   1986 pa Faith Community Church-AR
Olmstead, Nathan (Denise) 2008 2011 pa Church Plant
Otto, Shawn (Greta) 2005 2009 pa Bethel Mennonite Church-FL
Overholt, Francis (Elma) 1981 1982 re Abundant Life Church & Ministries-FL
Peachey, Darren (Caryn) 2010 2011 pa North Street Community Church-PA
Peachey, Dion (Naty)   2014 mi Columbus Network of Microchurches-OH
Peachey, Gerald (Sue)   1971 ch Locust Grove Mennonite Church-PA
Pennell, Matthew 2016   ap Maranatha Fellowship Church-DE
Pierantoni, Ronald (Annamary) 1986 1986 re Dayton Mennonite Church-VA
Price, David (Marilynn)   2015 pa Fairview Mennonite Church-MI
Raber, Amos (Margaret)    2014 ap Townline Mennonite Church-IN
Raber, Benjamin A (Mabel) 1999 2002 nf Grace Mennonite Church-OH
Raber, Chris (Rose) 2008 2009 mi Providence Mennonite Church-IN
Ramer, Ivan (Rachel)   1980 ap Grace Community Church-Ontario
Ranck, J Elvin (Charlotte) 2012 2013 ap Lauvers Mennonite Church-PA
Retiguin, Jose (Amanda) 2010 2014 pa Other
Rhodes, Dennis (Carol)   2009 de Dayton Mennonite Church-VA
Rhodes, Ricky (Renita)   2006 mi Cloverdale Cons.Mennonite Church-MN
Rice, Jerry (Brenda)   1985 pa Panco Community Church-KY
Rivers, Anthony (Colleen) 2011 2013 ap Agape Community Fellowship-OH
Rocke, Larry (Sharon) 2002 2004 pa Sunnyside Mennonite Church-IL
Roggie, Bruce (Wanda) 2014  2015 ap Croghan Cons. Mennonite Church-NY
Roggie, Edward J (Betty)   1986 re Carthage Mennonite Church-NY
Roggie, Myron (Julie)   2000 ap Naumburg Cons.Mennonite Church-NY
Roggio, Matt (Miriam)   2013 pa Johnsville Cons. Mennonite Church-OH
Rohrer, Terry (Luceeta) 1995 1997 pa Agape Community Fellowship-OH
Ropp, Morris (Norma)   1965 re  Other
Roth, Brad (Roxie)   2017 ap East Fairview Mennonite Church-NE
Roth, Jerry (Anna)   1986 pa Chambersburg Mennonite Church-PA
Roth, Kyle (Gloria)   2011 ap East Fairview Mennonite Church-NE
Roth, Nelson R (Emma Jane) 1964 1965 re Allensville Mennonite Church-PA
Royal, Robert (Naomi)   2014 de Townline Mennonite Church-IN
Sairs, Reuben (Vicki) 1989 1991 ap London Christian Fellowship-OH
Salgado, Luis (Maria) 2014   pa Iglesia Dios Con Nosotros-AZ
Saltzman, Bill (Carmen)   1989 pa East Fairview Mennonite Church-NE
Schlabach, Abe (Susie)  1983 1984 re Other
Schlagel, James (Lesa) 1993 1997 ap Riverside Mennonite Church-MI
Schmid, John (Lydia) 1988 1993 ev Mennonite Christian Assembly-OH
Schrock, Edward (Velma)   1981 re Bowne Mennonite Church-MI
Schrock, Philip E (Roberta) 2002 2005 pa Fairview Mennonite Church-OR
Schultz, J. Scott (Barbara) 2009 2013 nf Covenant Fellowship-OH
Schwartz, Joseph B (Rose)   1962 re Other
Sharp, David J (Patricia) 1974 1980 ch Locust Grove Mennonite Church-PA
Sharp, Marcus (Claudia) 2013  2015 ap Bethany Mennonite Church-OH
Shetler, Arnold (Linda) 1997 2001 nf Shiloh Mennonite Church-OH
Shetler, Jay (Beth)   2011 pa Maple City Chapel-IN
Shetler, Melvin L (Edna)  1971 1973 ap, ov Maple City Chapel-IN
Shirk, Ben W (Rosemary)   1978 pa, ov Mt Joy Mennonite Church-IN
Showalter, Conrad (Lynette)   1980 ag Other
Showalter, Don (Bonnie) 1986 1988 ev, ov Shiloh Mennonite Church-OH
Showalter, Joe (Janice) 1989 1993 ag, pa Columbus Network of Microchurches -OH
Showalter, Jon (Dawn) 1997 2001 ag Shiloh Mennonite Church-OH
Showalter, Matt (Colleen) 2016   ag Agape Community Fellowship-OH
Showalter, Richard (Jewel)   1979 ev,mi,ov Mechanicsburg Christian Fellowship-OH
Shrock, Paul (Lucille)   1979 re Mt Joy Mennonite Church-IN
Siegrist, Brian (Cheri) 2008 2012 pa Christian Community Center-NY
Slabaugh, David R (Esther) 1997 1999 pa Bethany Mennonite Church-OH
Slabaugh, David M (Collette) 2011 2013 ap Agape Community Fellowship-OH
Slabaugh, Fred 1997 2000 re Greenwood Mennonite Church-DE
Sommers, A David (Nancy) 1988 1989 re Bethany Mennonite Church-OH
Sommers, Gaylan (Melody)   1992 pa First Mennonite Church-IN
Sommers, Lambert E (Rosetta)   1996 re Johnsville Cons. Mennonite Church-OH
Sommers, Levi B (Nora) 1970 1981 re Grace Mennonite Church-OH
Spangler, David (Polly)   2017 ap Faith Christian Fellowship-FL
Stauffer, Elam K   1974 re Igelsia Cristiana Hispana-OH
Stoltzfus, Sherman (Heather)   2006 pa Allensville Mennonite Church-PA
Stutzman, Leon (Jean) 2002 2005 ap Fairview Mennonite Church-IA
Stutzman, Philip A (Elsie)   1988 ev, ov Light in the Valley Chapel-OH
Sutter, James L (Mary) 1986 1987 pa Bowne Mennonite Church-MI
Swartz, Gerald (Diane) 1997 2001 pa National City Mennonite Church-MI
Swartz, Robert (Doris) 2002 2007 pa, ov London Christian Fellowship-OH
Swartz, Ron (Lucretia)   1984 pa Riverside Mennonite Church-MI
Swartz, Steve (Phyllis) 1985 1986 ag, ov London Christian Fellowship-OH
Swartzentruber, John David (Carlene) 2003 2005 pa Greenwood Mennonite Church-DE
Swartzentruber, Joshua P 2014   ap Providence Mennonite Church-IN
Swartzentruber, Kevin (Amanda)   2007 pa Providence Mennonite Church-IN
Swartzentruber, Philip (Rose)   1987 pa, ov Turners Creek Mennonite Church-KY
Swartzentruber, Richard (Christine)  1998 2007 ev Greenwood Mennonite Church-DE
Swartzentruber, Stuart (Delores)  1995 1998 mi Greenwood Mennonite Church-DE
Swathwood, J Michael (Sue) 2007 2008 nf Pigeon River Mennonite Church-MI
Tice, Daniel (Darla) 2000 2002 ap Cherry Glade Mennonite Church-MD
Tillotson, Jack (Anna)   1985 pa Cloverdale Cons.Mennonite Church-MN
Tillotson, Keith (Marcia) 2017   ap Cloverdale Cons.Mennonite Church-MN
Troyer, Jerry (Denise) 1997 2001 ev Shiloh Mennonite Church-OH
Troyer, Leon (Karen)   2002 ch Grace Mennonite Church-OH
Troyer, Myron (Nettie) 2001 2004 nf Pleasant View Mennonite Church-OH
Turner, David C (Deborah)   2017 ap Turners Creek Mennonite Church-KY
Villalta, David (Ana Maria Carballo)   1983 re Other
Voth, Roger (Ruthie) 2008 2012 ap Buckhorn Creek Mennonite Church-KY
Wagler, James (Ruth Ann) 1994 1996 ev Other
Walker, Ludlow (Millicent) 1992 1994 pa, ev Southmost Mennonite Church-FL
Waugh, Todd (Amanda)   2008 pa Pine Grove Mennonite Church-NY
Weaver, Durrel (Erica)   2015 ap Trinity Mennonite Church-VA
Wesselhoeft, Carl J   1955 re Turkey Run Mennonite Church-OH
Wilson, Edwin D (Myrna)   1955 re Other
Yoder, Alfred D (Linda)   1986 re Paradise Valley Mennonite Church-AZ
Yoder, Alvin L (Ruth Ann)   1975 ov Other
Yoder, Bob E (Susie) 1983 1985 pa Dayspring Mennonite Church-VA
Yoder, Calvin M   1962 ch Other
Yoder, Charles D (Lomie)   1974 re Other
Yoder, Clinton E   1979 re Dayspring Community Mennonite-SC
Yoder, Dean (Abigail) 2010 2014 pa Townline Mennonite Church-IN
Yoder, Ernest (Edna) 1981 1982 pa New Life Community Outreach-GA
Yoder, Ferman (Esther) 1994 1996 pa Light in the Valley Chapel-OH
Yoder, Ivan (Pam)   2010 ap Locust Grove Mennonite Church-PA
Yoder, Joseph (Carolina)   2014 mi Grace Mennonite Church-OH
Yoder, Joseph H (Janice)   1986 re Other
Yoder, Kenneth L (Ruth)   1962 re Maple Glen Mennonite Church-MD
Yoder, Kevin (Carla) 2003 2008 ap Greenwood Mennonite Church-DE
Yoder, Leon (Sara)   1977 re Other
Yoder, Mark (Polly)   1986 ap, ov Greenwood Mennonite Church-DE
Yoder, Menno J (Mary Ellen)   1975 nf Other
Yoder, Nelson (Erma)   1975 re Mt Joy Mennonite Church-IN
Yoder, Noah (Carol) 1998 1999 re Mt Zion Mennonite Chapel-IA
Yoder, Preston (Elizabeth)   2015 pa Shiloh Mennonite Church-OH
Yoder, Robert W (Glenda)   2000 re Maple Glen Mennonite Church-MD
Yoder, Terry (Natalie)   2005 pa Plainview Cons. Mennonite Church-KS
Yoder, Timothy (Londa) 2009 2011 pa Maple Glen Mennonite Church-MD
Yutzy, Elton (Betty)   1973 ap Maranatha Community Fellowship-OH
Yutzy, Raphael   2016 ap, yp Grace Mennonite Church-OH
Yutzy, Rick (Carol) 2006 2009 pa Maranatha Community Fellowship-OH
Zehr, Evan (Amy)   1984 ch Other
Zehr, Nathan J (Ruth)   1986 re Pine Grove Mennonite Church-NY
Zook, J Max (Brenda)   1984 pa, ov Locust Grove Mennonite Church-PA
Zook, Matthew (Becky) 2016   ap Bethany Mennonite Church-OH
Zook, Matthew (Debi) 2004   mi Mountain View Mennonite Chapel-PA
Zook, Robert (Ethel)   1986 ap, ov Allensville Mennonite Church-PA
Zook, Vernon (Laurie)   1991 pa Abundant Life Church & Ministries-FL